Sale!

5M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC/ST 16FT 5 METER

$30.24

+ Free Shipping

5M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC/ST 16FT 5 METER

Out of stock

SKU: BWD_N304-05M_SYN922 Category:

5M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC/ST 16FT 5 METER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “5M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC/ST 16FT 5 METER”
Shopping Cart