Sale!

2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC/SC 6FT 2 METER

$30.72

+ Free Shipping

2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC/SC 6FT 2 METER

Availability: 1 in stock

SKU: BWD_N506-02M_SYN822 Category:

2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC/SC 6FT 2 METER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC/SC 6FT 2 METER”
Shopping Cart