Sale!

1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/ST 3FT 1 METER

$27.36

+ Free Shipping

1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/ST 3FT 1 METER

Availability: 1 in stock

SKU: BWD_N318-01M_SYN819 Category:

1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/ST 3FT 1 METER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/ST 3FT 1 METER”
Shopping Cart