Tripplite FIBER OPTIC 10/100BASTT TO 100BASEFX-ST MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM 1310NM

$117.20 $67.20

FIBER OPTIC 10/100BASTT TO 100BASEFX-ST MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM 1310NM

1 in stock

SKU: BWD_TRP-N784-001-ST_Syn052 Category:
Description

Description

Fiber Optic 10/100BastT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter 2km 1310nm

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripplite FIBER OPTIC 10/100BASTT TO 100BASEFX-ST MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM 1310NM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit