Tripplite 6M MMF Fiber Cable 50 OM3 LC/LC Aqua

$42.52 $32.52

6M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 6 METER

1 in stock

SKU: BWD_TRP-N820-06M_SYN237 Category:
Description

Description

6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meter

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripplite 6M MMF Fiber Cable 50 OM3 LC/LC Aqua”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit