Tripplite 3M Duplex SMF 8.3 Fiber Cable LC/ST 10ft

$43.00 $33.00

3M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/ST 10FT 3 METER

1 in stock

SKU: BWD_TRP-N368-03M_SYN234 Category:
Description

Description

3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 10ft 3 Meter

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripplite 3M Duplex SMF 8.3 Fiber Cable LC/ST 10ft”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit