Tripplite 2M MMF Fiber Cable 50 Mini-LC/LC Aqua

$47.00 $37.00

2M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 6FT

1 in stock

SKU: BWD_TRP-N836-02M_SYN257 Category:
Description

Description

2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6ft 2 Meter

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripplite 2M MMF Fiber Cable 50 Mini-LC/LC Aqua”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit