Tripplite 25M MMF FIBER CABLE 50 OM3 LC/LC AQUA

$120.08 $70.08

25M MMF FIBER CABLE 50 OM3 LC/LC AQUA

1 in stock

SKU: BWD_TRP-N820-25M_Syn514 Category:
Description

Description

25M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 25 Meter

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripplite 25M MMF FIBER CABLE 50 OM3 LC/LC AQUA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit