Tripplite 1M MMF 50 OM3 FIBER CABLE LC/SC AQUA

$65.20 $15.20

1M MMF 50 OM3 FIBER CABLE LC/SC AQUA

1 in stock

SKU: BWD_TRP-N816-01M_Syn137 Category:
Description

Description

1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3ft 1 Meter

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripplite 1M MMF 50 OM3 FIBER CABLE LC/SC AQUA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit