Tripplite 15M DUPLEX SMF 8.3 FIBER CABLE LC/SC

$90.00 $40.00

15M DUPLEX SMF 8.3 FIBER CABLE LC/SC

1 in stock

SKU: BWD_TRP-N366-15M_Syn147 Category:
Description

Description

15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50ft 15 Meter

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripplite 15M DUPLEX SMF 8.3 FIBER CABLE LC/SC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit