Tripplite 0.3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC 50/125 ADAPTER LC/ST M/F 1FT 0.3 METER

$85.00 $35.00

0.3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC 50/125 ADAPTER LC/ST M/F 1FT 0.3 METER

1 in stock

SKU: BWD_TRP-N457-001-50_Syn043 Category:
Description

Description

0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 50/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 0.3 Meter

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tripplite 0.3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC 50/125 ADAPTER LC/ST M/F 1FT 0.3 METER”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit